• Staff Directory 

    Central Office
    202 Kidder Hill Road
    Holden, ME 04428
    p: 207.843.7851


    Special Services 
    202 Kidder Hill Road
    Holden, ME 04429
    p: 207.843.0702


    Bus Garage
    3 Tradewinds Way

    Holden, ME 04429
    p: 207.561.9238


    Please feel free to reach out to us via email using your contact's first initial followed by their full last name (aExample@RSU63.org)

     

    Jared Fulgoni

    Superintendent

     

    Shelley Wyman

    Administrative Assistant

     

    Kelly Theriault

    Business Manager

     

    Lisa Gamblin

    Bookkeeper

     

    Jake Morgan

    Transportation/Facilities Director

     

    Jesse Gauthier

    Director of Special Services

     

    Kelli Pollack

    Special Services Administrative Assistant

     

    George Cummings

    Technology Coordinator

     

    Josiah Simko

    Technology Support

     

    Sharon Haskell

    Director of Curriculum and Instruction

         

    Eddington School
    440 Main Road

    Eddington, ME 04428
    p: 207.843.6010


     


     

     

    Don Spencer

    Principal

     

    Timothy Baker

    Assistant Principal

     

    Tina Ferrill

    School Secretary 

     

    Audra Leland

    Pre-K

     

    Julia Alley

    Kindergarten

     

    Brenda DeRoche

    Kindergarten

     

    Kelsey Linscott

    Kindergarten

     

    Sierra Blake

    Grade 1

     

    Beth Carter

    Grade 1

     

    Ashley Perry

    Grade 1

     

    Helen Allen

    Art Teacher

     

    Sarah Holsapple

    Music Teacher

     

    Matheu Sagehorn

    Phys. Ed Teacher

     

    Lauren Moulton

    School Counselor

     

    Aurora Stickle

    Reading Recovery

     

    Vanessa Haines

    Special Ed Teacher

     

    Sonja Salley

    Speech Therapist Assistant

     

    Kelly Davis

    Ed Tech I

     

    Melissa Egolf

    Ed Tech III

     

    Linda Thompson

    Ed Tech III

     

    Dawna Bickford

    Nurse

     

    Dani Eichenlaub

    Speech Therapist

     

    Hannah Foster

    Occupational Therapist

     

    Allison Blais

    Librarian

     

    Andrea Peterson

    Ed Tech III Librarian Assistant

     

    Wendy Giguere

    Cook

     

    John Landry

    Custodian

     

    Ryan Porter

    Custodian

    Holden School
    590 Main Road

    Holden, ME 04429
    p: 207.843.7828 


     


     

     

    Don Spencer

    Principal

     

    Timothy Baker

    Assistant Principal

     

    Heather Kiley

    School Secretary 

     

    Sarah Lane

    Grade 2

     

    Deborah Nadeau

    Grade 2

     

    Billiie-Jo Lovley

    Grade 2

     

    Lisa Beers

    Grade 3

     

    Valerie Palmer

    Grade 3

     

    Emma Petersson

    Grade 3

     

    Mary St. Peter

    Grade 4

     

    Samantha Bedore

    Grade 4

     

    Becca Jordan

    Grade 4

     

    Helen Allen

    Art Teacher

     

    Sarah Holsapple

    Music Teacher

     

    Matheu Sagehorn

    Phys. Ed Teacher

     

    Lauren Moulton

    School Counselor

     

    Sandra Brown

    Literacy Specialist

     

    Theresa Richardson

    Special Ed Teacher

     

    Kasha Robertson

    Special Ed Teacher

     

    Heidi Duran

    Ed Tech III

     

    Inez Laverdiere

    Ed Tech III

     

    Dianna Porter

    Ed Tech III

     

    Dawna Bickford

    Nurse

     

    Allison Blais

    Librarian

     

    Andrea Peterson

    Ed Tech III Librarian Assistant

     

    Sherry Neill

    Cook

     

    Jenny-Lee Lagrange

    Assistant Cook

     

    Dennis Whitney

    Custodian

     

    Ken Robichaud

    Custodian

         

    Holbrook School
    202 Kidder Hill Road
    Holden, ME 04428
    p: 207.843.7769 


     



     

    Robert Meyer

    Principal

     

    Karen Everhart

    School Secretary 

     

    Ashley Bean Hutchins

    Grade 5

     

    Leslie Beers

    Grade 5

     

    Ashley Enright

    Grade 5

     

    Rachel Beckwith

    Grade 6

     

    Kimberly Flanagan

    Grade 6

     

    Robert Simko

    Grade 6

     

    Nikki Goss

    Grade 7

     

    Bob Merritt

    Grade 7

     

    Zachery Pratt

    Grade 7

     

    Michele Archambault

    Grade 8

     

    Desiree Doughty

    Grade 8

     

    Nathan Dusablon

    Grade 8 

     

    Peter Walsh

    Grade 8

     

    Carmen Rioux

    Grade 7/8 Resource Teacher

     

    Brian White

    Special Ed Teacher

     

    Brandy Walsh

    Art Teacher

     

    Marleina Ford

    Music Teacher

     

    Polly Sparhawk

    Phys. Ed Teacher

     

    Monica Norris

    Spanish Teacher

     

    Amy Faulkner

    Ed Tech I

     

    Nathan Williams

    Ed Tech III

     

    Dan Duran

    Ed Tech III

     

    Kimberly Khoury Kelley

    Ed Tech III

     

    Amy Shepherd

    Ed Tech III

     

    Debra Walsh

    Ed Tech III

     

    Allison Blais

    Librarian

     

    Andrea Peterson

    Ed Tech III Librarian Assistant

     

    Ebonie Baker

    Guidance

     

    Dawna Bickford

    Nurse

     

    Hannah Foster

    Occupational Therapist

     

    Theresa Jameson

    Cook

     

    Melinda Jordan

    Cook

     

    Gary Ferrill

    Custodian

     

    Stephen Neill

    Custodian